• LOG MASUK AHLI

  • 17-10-2021
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Jeonnam Dragons
    vs
    Busan I Park
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Thespa Kusatsu
    vs
    Kyoto Purple Sanga
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Queensland Lions SC
    vs
    Moreton Bay United
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Dynamo Novosibirsk [W]
    vs
    Mba Moscow [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Rosa Vicens Mas
    vs
    Sonay Kartal
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Savva Polukhin
    vs
    Jack Pinnington Jones
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    03:05PM ~ 06:04PM
  • Osaka Evessa
    vs
    Shimane Susanoo Magic
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    03:05PM ~ 06:04PM
  • Chiba Jets
    vs
    Akita Northern Happinets
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Shanghai Sharks
    vs
    Tianjin Pioneers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Guangzhou Long-Lions
    vs
    Liaoning Flying Leopards
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    vs
    Unics Kazan
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Nicolas Alvarez Varona
    vs
    Ivan Sabanov
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    04:15PM ~ 06:14PM
  • Slovacko II
    vs
    FC Dolni Benesov
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    04:15PM ~ 06:14PM
  • FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
    vs
    Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    04:15PM ~ 06:14PM
  • Pardubice II
    vs
    Bohemians 1905 II
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Blau Weiss Linz
    vs
    Austria Vienna II
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    04:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Guangxi Weizhuang
    vs
    Hainan Haixiang
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    04:30PM ~ 05:00PM
  • Mongkholchai Fairtex
    vs
    Krissanachai Wor.Chukkrawuth
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    04:35PM ~ 07:34PM
  • TNT Tropang Giga
    vs
    San Miguel Beermen
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-10-2021
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • e-Chelsea
    vs
    e-Paris Saint Germain
  • 17-10-2021
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • e-Atletico Madrid
    vs
    e-Arsenal
  • 17-10-2021
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    vs
    Tobol Kostanay
  • 17-10-2021
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Changwon LG Sakers
    vs
    KCC Jeonju Egis
  • 17-10-2021
    05:00PM ~ 05:30PM
  • Ferrari Fairtex
    vs
    Tapaokaew Singmawynn
  • 17-10-2021
    05:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • e-Schalke 04
    vs
    e-Barcelona
  • 17-10-2021
    05:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • e-Piemonte Calcio
    vs
    e-Bayer Leverkusen
  • 17-10-2021
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • FC Anyang
    vs
    Seoul E-Land FC
  • 17-10-2021
    06:00PM ~ 06:29PM
  • e-Paris Saint Germain
    vs
    e-Atletico Madrid
  • 17-10-2021
    06:00PM ~ 06:29PM
  • e-Real Madrid
    vs
    e-Chelsea
  • 17-10-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • SK Sturm Graz [W]
    vs
    SKN St Polten [W]
  • 17-10-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • FC Minsk
    vs
    FC Gomel
  • 17-10-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Varzim
    vs
    Maritimo
  • 17-10-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Jeonbuk Motors
    vs
    Ulsan
  • 17-10-2021
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Feyenoord [W]
    vs
    PSV Eindhoven [W]
  • 17-10-2021
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • AZ Alkmaar
    vs
    FC Utrecht
  • 17-10-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Keciorengucu
    vs
    Kocaelispor
  • 17-10-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Kasimpasa
    vs
    Goztepe Izmir
  • 17-10-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Wisla Plock
    vs
    Szczecin Pogon
  • 17-10-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Cagliari
    vs
    Sampdoria
  • 17-10-2021
    06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Bilbao Basket
    vs
    Fuenlabrada
  • 17-10-2021
    06:40PM ~ 08:39PM
  • LKS Lodz
    vs
    Arka Gdynia
  • 17-10-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Mynai
    vs
    Desna Chernigiv
  • 17-10-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Troyes
    vs
    Nice
  • 17-10-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Nordsjaelland
    vs
    FC Midtjylland
  • 17-10-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Ural Sverdlovskaya
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
  • 17-10-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Swansea
    vs
    Cardiff City
  • 17-10-2021
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Gran Canaria
    vs
    Real Betis
  • 17-10-2021
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Lokomotiv Kuban
    vs
    BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
  • 17-10-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • SV Darmstadt 98
    vs
    Werder Bremen
  • 17-10-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Dynamo Dresden
    vs
    Nurnberg
  • 17-10-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Hansa Rostock
    vs
    SV Sandhausen
  • 17-10-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Sint Truiden
    vs
    Anderlecht
  • 17-10-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Rayo Vallecano
    vs
    Elche
  • 17-10-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • FC Astana
    vs
    Kaysar
  • 17-10-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • FC Rukh Brest
    vs
    Dinamo Minsk
  • 17-10-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Cremonese
    vs
    Benevento
  • 17-10-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Lyngby
    vs
    Hobro
  • 17-10-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • OB Odense
    vs
    Randers FC
  • 17-10-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Ibiza Eivissa
    vs
    Mirandes
  • 17-10-2021
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Zhejiang Chouzhou
    vs
    Fujian
  • 17-10-2021
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Xinjiang
    vs
    Zhejiang Guangsha
  • 17-10-2021
    08:15PM ~ 10:14PM
  • Lausanne
    vs
    Grasshoppers
  • 17-10-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Kisvarda FC
    vs
    Ujpest
  • 17-10-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Sparta Rotterdam
    vs
    FC Groningen
  • 17-10-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Sumqayit Sheher
    vs
    Neftchi Baku
  • 17-10-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • LASK Linz
    vs
    Wolfsberger AC
  • 17-10-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol
    vs
    Hartberg
  • 17-10-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Nijmegen
    vs
    Vitesse
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    Altinordu
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Altay
    vs
    Karagumruk
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Manisa Futbol Kulubu
    vs
    Adanaspor
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Galatasaray
    vs
    Konyaspor
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Bordeaux
    vs
    Nantes
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Everton
    vs
    West Ham
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Brest
    vs
    Reims
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Metz
    vs
    Stade Rennes
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Strasbourg
    vs
    St. Etienne
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Slaven Belupo
    vs
    NK Osijek
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Mjallby AIF
    vs
    Kalmar FF
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Hammarby IF
    vs
    AIK Solna
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • AC Horsens
    vs
    Vendsyssel FF
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Norrby IF
    vs
    IK Brage
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Panetolikos
    vs
    OFI Crete
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Cracovia
    vs
    Warta Poznan
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Empoli
    vs
    Atalanta
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Udinese
    vs
    Bologna
  • 17-10-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Genoa
    vs
    Sassuolo
  • 17-10-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Kryliya Sovetov
    vs
    FC Nizhny Novgorod
  • 17-10-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • FC Khimki
    vs
    FC Akhmat Grozny
  • 17-10-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Leverkusen
    vs
    Bayern Munchen
  • 17-10-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Leganes
    vs
    Valladolid
  • 17-10-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Teplice
    vs
    Viktoria Plzen
  • 17-10-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Beerschot
    vs
    KV Mechelen
  • 17-10-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Brondby
    vs
    Vejle Boldklub
  • 17-10-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Energetik-BGU Minsk
    vs
    Dinamo Brest
  • 17-10-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Lommel United
    vs
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • 17-10-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sigma Olomouc
    vs
    MFK Karvina
  • 17-10-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Fastav Zlín
    vs
    Hradec Kralove
  • 17-10-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cherno More Varna
    vs
    Slavia Sofia
  • 17-10-2021
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Celta Vigo
    vs
    Sevilla
  • 17-10-2021
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Parma
    vs
    Monza
  • 17-10-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Sion
    vs
    Basel
  • 17-10-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Sankt Gallen
    vs
    Servette Geneve
  • 17-10-2021
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Sabah FK
    vs
    FK Qarabag
  • 17-10-2021
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • FC Twente
    vs
    Willem II
  • 17-10-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Mezokovesdi SE
    vs
    Debrecen
  • 17-10-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Sturm Graz
    vs
    SV Ried
  • 17-10-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Partizan Belgrade
    vs
    Radnik Surdulica
  • 17-10-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Montpellier
    vs
    Lens
  • 17-10-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Spartak Trnava
    vs
    Slovan Bratislava
  • 17-10-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Sandefjord Fb
    vs
    Odd BK
  • 17-10-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Bodo Glimt
    vs
    Sarpsborg 08
  • 17-10-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Brann
    vs
    Stabaek IF
  • 17-10-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Haugesund
    vs
    Mjondalen
  • 17-10-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Stromsgodset
    vs
    Viking
  • 17-10-2021
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • CB Breogan
    vs
    Real Madrid
  • 17-10-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Sibenik
    vs
    HNK Hajduk Split
  • 17-10-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • IFK Goteborg
    vs
    Orebro
  • 17-10-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Legia Warszawa
    vs
    Lech Poznan
  • 17-10-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Newcastle
    vs
    Tottenham
  • 17-10-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Augsburg
    vs
    Bielefeld
  • 17-10-2021
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • BM Slam Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
    vs
    Trefl Sopot
  • 18-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Bursaspor
    vs
    Boluspor
  • 18-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Trabzonspor
    vs
    Fenerbahce
  • 18-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FBC Melgar
    vs
    Universidad San Martin
  • 18-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Sonderjyske
    vs
    FC Copenhagen
  • 18-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Napoli
    vs
    Torino
  • 18-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • UD Oliveirense
    vs
    Portimonense
  • 18-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FC Krasnodar
    vs
    FC Ufa
  • 18-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Oldenburg
    vs
    Alba Berlin
  • 18-10-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Burgos CF
    vs
    Lugo
  • 18-10-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Real Sociedad B
    vs
    Real Oviedo
  • 18-10-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • CSKA Sofia
    vs
    Botev Plovdiv
  • 18-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    vs
    FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
  • 18-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Olexandria
    vs
    Vorskla Poltava
  • 18-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Charleroi
    vs
    Genk
  • 18-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Villarreal
    vs
    Osasuna
  • 18-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Baskonia
    vs
    Lenovo Tenerife
  • 18-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Pardubice
    vs
    Sparta Prague
  • 18-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Pumas UNAM
    vs
    FC Juarez
  • 18-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Rosenborg
    vs
    Valerenga
  • 18-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • New York Red Bulls
    vs
    New York City FC
  • 18-10-2021
    01:05AM ~ 03:04AM
  • FK Proleter Novi Sad
    vs
    FK Backa Topola
  • 18-10-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • PAS Giannina
    vs
    Olympiakos
  • 18-10-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • AEK Athens
    vs
    Atromitos
  • 18-10-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • RWD Molenbeek
    vs
    KVC Westerlo
  • 18-10-2021
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Alianza Universidad
    vs
    Cienciano
  • 18-10-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Cittadella
    vs
    Spal
  • 18-10-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Marseille
    vs
    Lorient
  • 18-10-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Juventus
    vs
    AS Roma
  • 18-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Ponferradina
    vs
    Fuenlabrada
  • 18-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Palmeiras
    vs
    SC Internacional
  • 18-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Gent
    vs
    Eupen
  • 18-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Atletico Paranaense
    vs
    Fluminense
  • 18-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Barcelona
    vs
    Valencia
  • 18-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Rio Ave
    vs
    Boavista
  • 18-10-2021
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Sporting Cristal Lima
    vs
    Ayacucho FC
  • 18-10-2021
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Sol de America
    vs
    Libertad Asuncion
  • 18-10-2021
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • CA Aldosivi
    vs
    Independiente
  • 18-10-2021
    05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • Atletico Goianiense
    vs
    Atletico Mineiro
  • 18-10-2021
    05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • Ceara CE
    vs
    Bragantino
  • 18-10-2021
    05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • Gremio Porto Alegre
    vs
    Juventude
  • 18-10-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Guadalajara Chivas
    vs
    Toluca
  • 18-10-2021
    07:15AM ~ 09:14AM
  • River Plate
    vs
    San Lorenzo de Almagro
  • 18-10-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Flamengo
    vs
    Cuiaba Esporte Clube
  • 18-10-2021
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Vancouver Whitecaps FC
    vs
    Sporting KC
  • 18-10-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Unirea Dej
    vs
    AFC Hermannstadt
  • 18-10-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Botosani
    vs
    Chindia Targoviste
  • 19-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Cusco FC
    vs
    Deportivo Municipal
  • 19-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • BC Parma Perm
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
  • 19-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Lamia
    vs
    Aris Thessaloniki
  • 19-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Chornomorets Odesa
    vs
    NK Veres Rivne
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • AGF Aarhus
    vs
    AaB Aalborg
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • BK Hacken
    vs
    IFK Norrkoping
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Djurgardens IF
    vs
    IF Elfsborg
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Sundsvall
    vs
    Akropolis IF
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Orgryte
    vs
    Trelleborgs
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Oster
    vs
    Vasalund Essinge
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Alanyaspor
    vs
    Kayserispor
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Alaves
    vs
    Real Betis
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia
    vs
    Beroe Stara Zagora
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Hatayspor
    vs
    Gazisehir Gaziantep
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Istanbulspor
    vs
    Tuzlaspor
  • 19-10-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:30AM
  • Universitatea Craiova
    vs
    Academica Clinceni
  • 19-10-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FC Volendam
    vs
    NAC Breda
  • 19-10-2021
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Binacional
    vs
    Universitario De Deportes
  • 19-10-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok
    vs
    Radomiak Radom
  • 19-10-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Venezia
    vs
    Fiorentina
  • 19-10-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Nimes
    vs
    Ajaccio
  • 19-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Arsenal
    vs
    Crystal Palace
  • 19-10-2021
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Cesar Vallejo
    vs
    Sport Huancayo
  • 19-10-2021
    05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • 12 de Octubre
    vs
    Guarani Asuncion
  • 19-10-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Vila Nova GO
    vs
    CRB Maceio
  • 19-10-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Cerro Porteno
    vs
    River Plate Asuncion